Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Terry's Chocolate Orange Milk Bar 35g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Permeate Powder (From Milk), Palm Oil, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (E442), Orange Oil, Flavouring, Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Cocoa Solids 25 % Minimum, Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Terry's Chocolate Orange Milk Bar 35g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Terry's Chocolate Orange Milk Bar 35g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking
Egg Free? Terry's Chocolate Orange Milk Bar 35g | Spoonful