Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Terry's Chocolate Orange Milk Chocolate Bars 3 x 35g (105g) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (From Milk), Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Milk Fat, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, E476), Orange Oil, Flavouring, Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Cocoa Solids 25 % Minimum, Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Terry's Chocolate Orange Milk Chocolate Bars 3 x 35g (105g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Terry's Chocolate Orange Milk Chocolate Bars 3 x 35g (105g) is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Terry's Chocolate Orange Milk Chocolate Bars 3 x 35g (105g) | Spoonful