Is Tesco 10 Mini Pork Pies 250g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Pork (28%), Pork Lard, Water, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Pork Fat, Potato Starch, Salt, Pasteurised Egg , Pork Gelatine, White Pepper, Black Pepper, Onion Powder, Nutmeg, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).
Check Tesco 10 Mini Pork Pies 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 10 Mini Pork Pies 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichMeal Prep


