Is Tesco 2 Gammon Steaks With Rarebit Cheese Melt 300G Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork (86%), Rarebit Cheese Pellet (6%) [Mozzarella Full Fat Soft Cheese (Milk), Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Mustard (Water, Mustard Flour, Spirit Vinegar, Sea Salt, Mustard Husk, Pimento, Turmeric), Brown Ale (Water, Malted Barley, Malted Barley Extract, Sucrose, Hops, Hop Extract), Worcester Sauce (Water, Spirit Vinegar, White Sugar, Salt, Tamarind Paste, Garlic Purée, Onion Powder, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Chilli Powder, Chilli, Paprika, Cumin, Salt, Oregano, Garlic, Clove, Ginger Purée), Rapeseed Oil, Potato Starch], Water, Salt, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate).
Check Tesco 2 Gammon Steaks With Rarebit Cheese Melt 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 2 Gammon Steaks With Rarebit Cheese Melt 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
GLUTEN FREE ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED CRUMBS WITH PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE, ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED
Annie's Homegrown Shells & White Cheddar Macaroni & Cheese With Organic Pasta
Where to buy
Tesco 2 Gammon Steaks With Rarebit Cheese Melt 300G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


