Is Tesco Apple Zero 6x330ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (4%), Acid (Malic Acid), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Apple Concentrate, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Hibiscus Concentrate
Check Tesco Apple Zero 6x330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Apple Zero 6x330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


