Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Beef Joint With Wild Garlic Butter 745G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Butter (Milk), Garlic Puree, Sea Salt, Lemon Peel, Parsley, Maize Starch, Bay Leaf, Wild Garlic, Black Peppercorns, Red Bell Pepper, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Green Peppercorns, Black Pepper, Pimento, Turmeric

Check Tesco Beef Joint With Wild Garlic Butter 745G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Beef Joint With Wild Garlic Butter 745G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySaltyPepperyButtery
Texture
JuicyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Wheat Free? Tesco Beef Joint With Wild Garlic Butter 745G | Spoonful