Is Tesco Beef & Pork Mince 23% Fat 500g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Beef (60%), Pork (40%).
Check Tesco Beef & Pork Mince 23% Fat 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Beef & Pork Mince 23% Fat 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
HORMEL, Beef - Pork Pepperoni, Pizza Topping, Gluten Free, Original, 3.5oz Plastic Package Pouch in Box
Applegate Natural Uncured Pork & Beef Pepperoni - 4oz
Applegate Natural Uncured Pork & Beef Pepperoni - 5oz
College Inn® 99% Fat Free Beef Stock 32 oz. in Resealable Carton
Eckrich Naturally Hardwood Smoked Cheddar W/Pork Turkey & Beef Smoked Sausage 6Ct
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
SoftJuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


