Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Cheese & Tomato Pasta 300G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Cooked Pasta [Water, Durum Wheat Semolina], Water, Mature Red Cheddar Cheese (with Colour: Annatto Norbixin) ( Milk ) (8%), Tomato Paste, Onion, Rapeseed Oil, Tomato, Sugar, Parsley, Garlic Purée, Concentrated Lemon Juice, White Wine Vinegar, Basil, Cornflour, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Oregano, Spirit Vinegar, Black Pepper, White Pepper.

Check Tesco Cheese & Tomato Pasta 300G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Cheese & Tomato Pasta 300G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Oat Free? Tesco Cheese & Tomato Pasta 300G | Spoonful