Is Tesco Dairy Spray Cream 250g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Cream ( Milk ) (94%), Sugar, Propellant Gases (Nitrous Oxide, Nitrogen), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabiliser (Carrageenan).

Check Tesco Dairy Spray Cream 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Dairy Spray Cream 250g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing