Is Tesco Dairy Spray Cream 250g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Cream ( Milk ) (94%), Sugar, Propellant Gases (Nitrous Oxide, Nitrogen), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabiliser (Carrageenan).
Check Tesco Dairy Spray Cream 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Dairy Spray Cream 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Dairy Spray Cream 250g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


