Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Diet Lemonade 6x330ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (2%), Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)

Check Tesco Diet Lemonade 6x330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Tesco Diet Lemonade 6x330ml | Spoonful