Is Tesco Double Gloucester Cheese 400G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Double Gloucester Cheese ( Milk ), Colour (Annatto Norbixin).
Check Tesco Double Gloucester Cheese 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Double Gloucester Cheese 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Double Gloucester Cheese 400G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyMildButterySavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing


