Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Easy Entertaining Feta & Tomato Pasta Salad 725G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Pasta (Water, Durum Wheat Semolina), Feta Full Fat Soft Cheese (Milk), Onion, Tomato Paste, Marinated Semi-dried Tomatoes, Tomato, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Garlic, Oregano, Rapeseed Oil, Roasted Red Peppers, White Wine Vinegar, Spirit Vinegar, Spinach, Sundried Tomatoes, Basil, Parsley, Cornflour, Garlic Puree, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Pepper, Rosemary

Check Tesco Easy Entertaining Feta & Tomato Pasta Salad 725G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Easy Entertaining Feta & Tomato Pasta Salad 725G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Pasta · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Tesco Easy Entertaining Feta & Tomato Pasta Salad 725G | Spoonful