Is Tesco Finest 4 Deep- Fill Pork Sausage Rolls 180g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork (44%), Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Butter ( Milk ), Onion, Potato Starch, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Salt, Flavouring (contains Milk ), Onion Powder, Parsley, White Pepper, Black Pepper, Sage, Nutmeg, Coriander.
Check Tesco Finest 4 Deep- Fill Pork Sausage Rolls 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest 4 Deep- Fill Pork Sausage Rolls 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Eckrich Skinless Smoked Sausage with Pork, Turkey, Bee...
Jimmy Dean Original Fully Cooked Pork Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Original Pork Sausage Links, 9.6 Oz., 12 Count
Johnsonville Mild Italian Pork Sausage Links, 19 oz, 5 Count Tray
About this product
Snack · Roll


