Is Tesco Finest All Butter Petticoat Tail Round 200g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Butter ( Milk ) (32%), Sugar, Maize Starch, Salt.
Check Tesco Finest All Butter Petticoat Tail Round 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest All Butter Petticoat Tail Round 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


