Is TESCO FINEST BOLOGNESE PASTA SAUCE 340G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Tomato (45%), Tomato Puree (41%), Vino Chianti DOP Chianti Wine (4%), Onion, Carrot, Celery , Olive Oil, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Parsley, Laurel, Oregano.
Check TESCO FINEST BOLOGNESE PASTA SAUCE 340G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TESCO FINEST BOLOGNESE PASTA SAUCE 340G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


