Is Tesco Finest Brie De Meaux Aop Portion 170G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brie De Meaux Cheese (Milk)
Check Tesco Finest Brie De Meaux Aop Portion 170G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Brie De Meaux Aop Portion 170G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Brie De Meaux Aop Portion 170G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichMeal Prep


