Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Finest Cave Aged Goat Cheese 200G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Fat Hard Goats' Cheese (Milk), Salt, Pork Lard.

Check Tesco Finest Cave Aged Goat Cheese 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Cave Aged Goat Cheese 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
EarthyNuttyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? Tesco Finest Cave Aged Goat Cheese 200G | Spoonful