Is Tesco Finest Cooking Milk Chocolate Buttons 100G Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Cocoa Mass**, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter**, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithins), Flavouring. **Rainforest Alliance Certified. Find out more at ra.org
Check Tesco Finest Cooking Milk Chocolate Buttons 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Cooking Milk Chocolate Buttons 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Cooking Milk Chocolate Buttons 100G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


