Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Finest Cornish Sea Salt and Black Pepper Pork Belly Joint 400g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork Belly (99%), Sea Salt, Black Pepper.

Check Tesco Finest Cornish Sea Salt and Black Pepper Pork Belly Joint 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich
Peanut Free? Tesco Finest Cornish Sea Salt and Black Pepper Pork Belly Joint 400g | Spoonful