Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Finest Creamy Buttery Mash 450G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Potato, Skimmed Milk , Butter ( Milk ) (5%), Single Cream ( Milk ), Milk , Salt, Sea Salt, White Pepper.

Check Tesco Finest Creamy Buttery Mash 450G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Creamy Buttery Mash 450G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side Dish
Egg Free? Tesco Finest Creamy Buttery Mash 450G | Spoonful