Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Finest Dine In Rosemary & Parmesan Fries 350g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Potato, Rapeseed Oil, Potato Starch, Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese ( Milk ) (2.5%), Rice Flour, Chickpea Flour, Cornflour, Salt, Rosemary, Maltodextrin, Parsley.

Check Tesco Finest Dine In Rosemary & Parmesan Fries 350g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Frozen

Flavor
HerbaceousNuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking
Wheat Free? Tesco Finest Dine In Rosemary & Parmesan Fries 350g | Spoonful