Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Finest Garlic & Rosemary Focaccia Mix 500g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Dried Wheat Sourdough [ Wheat Flour, Malted Wheat Flour], Yeast Powder, Salt, Sugar, Rosemary, Natural Garlic Flavouring, Flour Treatment Agent (Ascorbic Acid).

Check Tesco Finest Garlic & Rosemary Focaccia Mix 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking
Tree Nut Free? Tesco Finest Garlic & Rosemary Focaccia Mix 500g | Spoonful