Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Finest Hickory Smoked Nut Selection 150g. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Smoked Almonds , Smoked Cashew Nuts , Smoked Macadamia Nuts , Salt.

Check Tesco Finest Hickory Smoked Nut Selection 150g. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Tesco Finest Hickory Smoked Nut Selection 150g. | Spoonful