Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Finest Italian Chargrilled Tomatoes 140g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sundried Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid).

Check Tesco Finest Italian Chargrilled Tomatoes 140g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingCooking
Peanut Free? Tesco Finest Italian Chargrilled Tomatoes 140g | Spoonful