Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Finest King Prawn Spaghetti 400G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Pasta (Durum Wheat Semolina, Water), Tomato Passata, Water, King Prawn (Crustacean), Onion, Garlic Puree, Rapeseed Oil, Olive Oil, Sundried Tomatoes, Lemon Juice, Salt, Cornflour, White Wine Vinegar, Red Chilli, Parsley, Lemon Zest, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Black Pepper, Sugar, Basil, Sunflower Oil, Rosemary

Check Tesco Finest King Prawn Spaghetti 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest King Prawn Spaghetti 400G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Pasta · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrusSpicy
Texture
OilyChewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go
Egg Free? Tesco Finest King Prawn Spaghetti 400G | Spoonful