Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Finest Mulled Blackberry & Madagascan Vanilla Puddings 195g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Blackberries (33%), Sugar, Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Pasteurised Egg , Water, Butter ( Milk ), Rapeseed Oil, Glucose Syrup, Maize Starch, Raising Agents (Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Cardamom, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Madagascan Vanilla Extract, Orange Zest.

Check Tesco Finest Mulled Blackberry & Madagascan Vanilla Puddings 195g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Tesco Finest Mulled Blackberry & Madagascan Vanilla Puddings 195g | Spoonful