Is Tesco Finest Paella Style Rice 250g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Cooked Risotto Rice (64%) [Water, Risotto Rice], Tomato (5%), Onion, Red Pepper (4%), Carrot, Peas, Tomato Paste (4%), Tomato Juice, Sunflower Oil, Onion Powder, Smoked Paprika, Garlic Purée, Parsley, Turmeric, Garlic Powder, Salt, Colours (Paprika Extract, Curcumin), Cornflour, Turmeric Extract, Yeast Extract, Dextrose, Potato Starch, Flavouring, Onion Extract, Marjoram Extract, Carrot Powder, Thyme Extract, Sage Extract, Pepper Extract.
Check Tesco Finest Paella Style Rice 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Paella Style Rice 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Paella Style Rice 250g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Rice · Pouch


