Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Finest Salt Aged Belly Joint 700g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork Belly (99%), Pink Himalayan Rock Salt.

Check Tesco Finest Salt Aged Belly Joint 700g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Tesco Finest Salt Aged Belly Joint 700g | Spoonful