No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is TESCO finest SEA SALT & WHITE WINE VINEGAR HAND CO Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Sunflower Oil, Lactose (Milk), Flavouring Sea Salt, Acidity Regulators (tric Acid, Lactic Acid), White Wine Extract Maltodextrin, east Extract, White Wine Vinegar Allergy Advice

Check TESCO finest SEA SALT & WHITE WINE VINEGAR HAND CO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish
Lactose Free? TESCO finest SEA SALT & WHITE WINE VINEGAR HAND CO | Spoonful