Is TESCO finest SEA SALT & WHITE WINE VINEGAR HAND CO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato, Sunflower Oil, Lactose (Milk), Flavouring Sea Salt, Acidity Regulators (tric Acid, Lactic Acid), White Wine Extract Maltodextrin, east Extract, White Wine Vinegar Allergy Advice
Check TESCO finest SEA SALT & WHITE WINE VINEGAR HAND CO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TESCO finest SEA SALT & WHITE WINE VINEGAR HAND CO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


