No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Tesco Finest Strawberry Yogurt 150G Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Yogurt ( Milk ), Strawberry (18%), Sugar, Cornflour, Flavourings, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Colour (Anthocyanins).

Check Tesco Finest Strawberry Yogurt 150G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go
Lactose Free? Tesco Finest Strawberry Yogurt 150G | Spoonful