Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Finest Strawberry Yogurt 150G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Yogurt ( Milk ), Strawberry (18%), Sugar, Cornflour, Flavourings, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Colour (Anthocyanins).

Check Tesco Finest Strawberry Yogurt 150G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go
Pescatarian? Tesco Finest Strawberry Yogurt 150G | Spoonful