Is Tesco Free From 10 Chocolate Gingerbread Stocking Fillers 100G Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Cocoa Butter**, Cocoa Mass**, Rice Syrup, Inulin, Coconut Oil, Rice Flour, Flavourings, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins). **Rainforest Alliance Certified™. The Rainforest Alliance seal stands for a better future for people and nature. Find out more at ra.org
Check Tesco Free From 10 Chocolate Gingerbread Stocking Fillers 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Free From 10 Chocolate Gingerbread Stocking Fillers 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Choceur Dark Chocolate with Almonds from
(2 Pack) Tutti Gourmet Gluten Free Biscotti Cookie - Orange And Dark Chocolate - 2 x 6.34 oz bags - Gluten Free Snacks - Allergen Friendly – Free From Dairy, Corn, Soy, Wheat
Toblerone Milk Chocolate Bar 100g
Ghirardelli Milk Chocolate 100g
Nomo Vegan & Free From Caramel Chocolate Bar 38g
Where to buy
Tesco Free From 10 Chocolate Gingerbread Stocking Fillers 100G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


