Is Tesco Fresh Custard 500G Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Whole Milk (67%), Water, Single Cream (Milk) (8%), Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Stabiliser (Tara Gum), Flavouring, Colour (Carotenes), Caramelised Sugar Syrup.
Check Tesco Fresh Custard 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Fresh Custard 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Where to buy
Tesco Fresh Custard 500G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


