Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco British Creme Fraiche 300Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised cultured dairy cream.

Check Tesco British Creme Fraiche 300Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco British Creme Fraiche 300Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingDippingTopping
Wheat Free? Tesco British Creme Fraiche 300Ml | Spoonful