Is Tesco Greek Salad Inspired Olives 140G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Green Amfissa Olives, Black Kalamata Olives, Feta Full Fat Soft Cheese (Milk) (14%), Marinated Roasted Tomatoes (14%) [Tomato, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Water, Garlic, Oregano, Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Lemon Juice], Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Oregano, Rapeseed Oil, Mint, Extra Virgin Olive Oil.
Check Tesco Greek Salad Inspired Olives 140G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Greek Salad Inspired Olives 140G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Greek Salad Inspired Olives 140G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


