Is Tesco Green & Black Olives with Feta 350g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Black Olives, Green Olives, Feta Full Fat Soft Cheese ( Milk ) (15%), Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Parsley, Rapeseed Oil, Oregano, Black Pepper, Stabiliser (Ferrous Gluconate).

Check Tesco Green & Black Olives with Feta 350g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich
Egg Free? Tesco Green & Black Olives with Feta 350g | Spoonful