Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Halkidiki Olives With Tom & Pesto 112G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Halkidiki Olives, Sundried Tomatoes, Sundried Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Garlic, Oregano, Onion Powder, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Parsley), Sunflower Oil, Basil, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Vegetarian Medium Fat Hard Cheese (Milk), Garlic Puree, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Tesco Halkidiki Olives With Tom & Pesto 112G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Halkidiki Olives With Tom & Pesto 112G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad
Pescatarian? Tesco Halkidiki Olives With Tom & Pesto 112G | Spoonful