Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Hash Browns 240g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Potato, Dried Potato, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Garlic Purée, White Pepper.

Check Tesco Hash Browns 240g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Patty

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide Dish
Oat Free? Tesco Hash Browns 240g | Spoonful