Is Tesco Hash Browns 240g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Potato, Dried Potato, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Garlic Purée, White Pepper.
Check Tesco Hash Browns 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Hash Browns 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Simply Potatoes Gluten-Free Original Shredded Hash Browns, 20 oz Bag (Refrigerated)
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Shredded Hash Brown Potatoes - 30oz
SHREDDED, SEASONED POTATO HASH BROWNS PATTIES, SHREDDED, SEASONED POTATO HASH BROWNS
Ore-Ida Potatoes Hash Brown Diced Gluten Free - 32 Oz
Great Value Shredded Hash Browns, 26 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Patty
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide Dish


