Is Tesco Hollow Tree Decorations 100G Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithins, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate), Flavouring
Check Tesco Hollow Tree Decorations 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Hollow Tree Decorations 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Hollow Tree Decorations 100G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


