Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Jam Roly Poly 280g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Wheat Flour, Jam (28%) [Fructose-Glucose Syrup, Apple Purée, Plum Purée, Apricot Purée, Concentrated Elderberry Juice, Acid (Citric Acid), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Flavouring, Dextrose, Sugar, Water, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)], Vegetable Suet [Palm Oil, Wheat Flour, Palm Fat], Palm Oil, Whey Powder ( Milk ), Raising Agents (Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Rapeseed Oil, Salt. Wheat Flour contains: Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin.

Check Tesco Jam Roly Poly 280g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Soy Free? Tesco Jam Roly Poly 280g | Spoonful