Is Tesco Ladybird Shortbread Kit 260g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Icing Sugar, Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Sugar, Cornflour, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Salt, Colours (Paprika Extract, Beetroot Red).

Check Tesco Ladybird Shortbread Kit 260g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking