Is Tesco Lemon & Lime Zero 6x330ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (1.5%), Lime Juice from Concentrate (0.5%), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check Tesco Lemon & Lime Zero 6x330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Lemon & Lime Zero 6x330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


