Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Lemon Zero 6x330ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (5%), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosin)

Check Tesco Lemon Zero 6x330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Tesco Lemon Zero 6x330ml | Spoonful