Is TESCO MACKEREL IN MUSTARD 125G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Mackerel ( Fish ) (65%), Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Dried Skimmed Milk , Spices, Mustard Flour, Salt, Maize Starch, Thickener (Guar Gum), Mustard Bran, Garlic Powder.
Check TESCO MACKEREL IN MUSTARD 125G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TESCO MACKEREL IN MUSTARD 125G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladLunch


