No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Tesco Milk Chocolate Covered Bourbons 162g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Milk Chocolate (52%) [Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Dried Skimmed Milk , Whey Powder ( Milk ), Vegetable Fat (Palm Fat, Shea Fat, Sal Fat, Mango Kernel Fat), Milk Fat, Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithins)], Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Sugar, Palm Oil, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (2%), Raising Agents (Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt, Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithins), Flavouring.

Check Tesco Milk Chocolate Covered Bourbons 162g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee
Soy Free? Tesco Milk Chocolate Covered Bourbons 162g | Spoonful