No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Tesco Milk Chocolate Santa 175G Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass*, Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Natural Vanilla Flavouring (contains Milk). *Rainforest Alliance Certified™. Find out more at ra.org.

Check Tesco Milk Chocolate Santa 175G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Milk Chocolate Santa 175G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Tesco Milk Chocolate Santa 175G | Spoonful