Is TESCO Mini Sprinkle Buttons 55g Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Milk Chocolate (55%) [Sugar, Dried Whole Milk , Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Whey Powder ( Milk ), Emulsifier (Lecithins)], Sugar, Wheat Starch, Glucose Syrup, Colours (Anthocyanins, Curcumin), Concentrated Beetroot Juice, Coconut Oil, Glazing Agent (White and Yellow Beeswax).
Check TESCO Mini Sprinkle Buttons 55g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TESCO Mini Sprinkle Buttons 55g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


